Пламегор

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
85 Troll Death Knight Пламегор
shield
8990
Points
whatshot
395
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-08-29T21:39:57.843Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt1864500
Largest hit received1445796
Total damage done18510490016
Total damage received5214557792
Largest heal cast2500000
Largest heal received1378428
Total healing done1897672528
Total healing received5042446554
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.