Пламегор

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Bloodelf Paladin Пламегор
shield
14910
Points
whatshot
563
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-31T20:45:48.618Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4577024
Largest hit received895252
Total damage done110323887345
Total damage received9513644074
Largest heal cast8500000
Largest heal received1054069
Total healing done3074005813
Total healing received9444265469
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.