Flamegor

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
89 Bloodelf Paladin <Мальчики краше цветов> Пламегор
shield
10920
Points
whatshot
434
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-27T21:52:48.690Z

Statistics

246 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed187
Health potion used most81
Different health potions used9
Mana potions consumed201
Mana potion used most162
Different mana potions used8
Elixirs consumed21
Elixir consumed most6
Different elixirs used7
Flasks consumed8
Flask consumed most4
Different flasks consumed3
Beverages consumed449
Beverage consumed most110
Different beverages consumed15
Food eaten359
Different foods eaten27
Food eaten most83
Healthstones used65
Most factions at Exalted2
Most factions at Revered or higher10
Most factions at Honored or higher19
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted8
Total factions encountered50
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired581
Epic items looted316
Mounts owned54
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot1218
Need rolls made on loot223
Largest hit dealt1248113
Largest hit received284730
Total damage done5634366340
Total damage received1483115225
Largest heal cast1118559
Largest heal received1118559
Total healing done267507609
Total healing received1435456447
Total kills55246
Total kills that grant experience or honor36907
Creatures killed53935
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most17414
Critters killed1110
Total Honorable Kills180
World Honorable Kills16
Continent with the most Honorable Kills7
Total Killing Blows14319
World Killing Blows6297
Continent with the most Killing Blows2301
Battleground Killing Blows2
Battleground with the most Killing Blows2
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows2
Total deaths663
Deaths in Warsong Gulch5
Total raid and dungeon deaths586
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons50
Total deaths in 10-player raids489
Total deaths in 25-player raids1
Highest Inscription skill600
Deaths from fatigue3
Deaths from falling6
Deaths from fire and lava1
Resurrected by priests6
Rebirthed by druids9
Revived by druids3
Spirit returned to body by shamans3
Redeemed by paladins5
Resurrected by soulstones2
Quests completed825
Average quests completed per day0
Daily quests completed14
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned152
Total 5-player dungeons entered220
Total 10-player raids entered21
Total 25-player raids entered6
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)1
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)2
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)1
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)3
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)3
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)1
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)3
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)1
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)2
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)3
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)5
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)3
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)3
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)2
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)3
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)3
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)1
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)3
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)2
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)2
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated28
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated19
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most10
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed2
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Mr. Bigglesworth kills1
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)25
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Malygos kills (10 player)1
Malygos kills (25 player)1
Inscriptions learned361
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Cooking skill2
Cooking Recipes known4
Fishing skill8
Fish caught23
Fish and other things caught23
Fishing daily quests completed3
Highest Enchanting skill600
Enchanting formulae learned225
Materials produced from disenchanting3902
Items disenchanted1376
Flight paths taken130
Summons accepted84
Mage Portals taken30
Mage portal taken most24
Number of times hearthed93
Number of hugs1
Total times LOL'd14
Total waves2
Total deaths from other players48
Total deaths from opposite faction17
Battlegrounds played1
Battleground played the most1
Warsong Gulch battles1
Duels lost1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)8
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)4
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)5
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)2
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)8
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)4
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)4
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)4
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)6
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)4
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)8
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)4
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)5
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Vanity pets owned4
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)10
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)13
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)13
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)3
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)2
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)1
Baleroc kills (Firelands)5
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)11
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)8
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)12
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)8
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)5
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)2
Murozond kills (End Time)3
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)1
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)3
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)1
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)4
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)18
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)16
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)18
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)15
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)18
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)15
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)13
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)4
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)6
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)7
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)12
Badges of Justice acquired18
Emblems of Heroism acquired86
Emblems of Valor acquired29
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most6
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)2
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)4
Rivendare kills (Stratholme)4
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)37
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)2
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated140
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated46
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated33
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated9
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most25
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons46
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)11
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)10
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)4
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)3
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)65
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)35
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)34
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated121
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated23
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most18
Raised by death knights1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)1
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)2
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)2
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
Emblems of Triumph acquired20
Emblems of Frost acquired30
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.