Пламегор

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Nightelf Rogue Пламегор
shield
7120
Points
whatshot
491
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-31T05:03:38.996Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3809285
Largest hit received1247400
Total damage done43543462954
Total damage received4262918800
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received8091424
Total healing done235720200
Total healing received3551613756
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.