Flamegor

Alt
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Troll Rogue <Теплый Ламповый Кот> Пламегор
shield
6290
Points
whatshot
532
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-21T17:36:31.965Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5430157
Largest hit received981784
Total damage done81239803640
Total damage received6140659472
Largest heal cast2606800
Largest heal received1794742
Total healing done254930759
Total healing received5421152123
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.