Пламегор

Main
Rank #14405Realm Rank #1658
90 Troll Shaman Пламегор
shield
11110
Points
whatshot
578
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-09-05T09:22:34.722Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done13005206063
Total damage received3726213972
Largest heal cast6958820
Largest heal received1802032
Total healing done15629330720
Total healing received3304291004
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.