Эредан

Disabled
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Orc Warlock <АВС> Пламегор
shield
20655
Points
whatshot
515
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T23:29:49.152Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt7880476
Largest hit received1380787
Total damage done140118800199
Total damage received9469415984
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received6175665
Total healing done3585092713
Total healing received8867073089
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.