Шрайкь

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
85 Orc Death Knight Пламегор
shield
10705
Points
whatshot
364
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-29T20:13:24.128Z

Statistics

538 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used107
Bandage used most64
Different bandage types used3
Health potions consumed343
Health potion used most193
Different health potions used12
Elixirs consumed224
Elixir consumed most76
Different elixirs used20
Flasks consumed582
Flask consumed most303
Different flasks consumed6
Beverages consumed325
Beverage consumed most52
Different beverages consumed81
Food eaten2226
Different foods eaten162
Food eaten most554
Healthstones used606
Most factions at Exalted58
Most factions at Revered or higher68
Most factions at Honored or higher73
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted15
Most Horde factions at Exalted11
Total factions encountered80
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired5748
Epic items looted4947
Legendary items acquired57
Mounts owned199
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot5800
Need rolls made on loot3212
Largest hit dealt100681024
Largest hit received1817296
Total damage done125293373029
Total damage received12293893255
Largest heal cast6300000
Largest heal received1775826
Total healing done5727962807
Total healing received12707347984
Total kills427942
Total kills that grant experience or honor177806
Creatures killed384606
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most149306
Critters killed12451
Total Honorable Kills27517
World Honorable Kills1114
Continent with the most Honorable Kills640
Arena Honorable Kills110
Battleground Honorable Kills208
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills208
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills49
5v5 Arena Honorable Kills61
Alterac Valley Honorable Kills1054
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills3320
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills691
Eye of the Storm Honorable Kills135
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills208
Total Killing Blows234004
World Killing Blows47332
Continent with the most Killing Blows24386
Arena Killing Blows81
Battleground Killing Blows1844
Battleground with the most Killing Blows1318
2v2 Arena Killing Blows59
5v5 Arena Killing Blows22
Alterac Valley Killing Blows169
Arathi Basin Killing Blows1318
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows238
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows39
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows80
Total deaths4027
Deaths in 2v233
Deaths in 5v524
Deaths in Alterac Valley24
Deaths in Arathi Basin566
Deaths in Warsong Gulch105
Deaths in Eye of the Storm17
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients15
Deaths from Vanndar Stormpike2
Total raid and dungeon deaths2206
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons102
Tol'viron Arena matches1
Total deaths in 10-player raids612
Total deaths in 25-player raids1153
Total deaths to Lich King dungeon bosses30
Most deadly Lich King dungeon boss5
Total deaths to Lich King 10-player raid bosses207
Most deadly Lich King 10-player raid boss77
Total deaths to Lich King 25-player raid bosses188
Most deadly Lich King 25-player raid boss36
Deaths in Naxxramas100
Deaths in Ulduar759
Deaths in Trial of the Crusader52
Deaths in Icecrown Citadel175
Deaths from fatigue11
Deaths from falling113
Deaths from fire and lava1
Resurrected by priests173
Rebirthed by druids162
Revived by druids121
Spirit returned to body by shamans153
Redeemed by paladins178
Resurrected by soulstones54
Raised as a ghoul2
Quests completed6061
Average quests completed per day4
Daily quests completed3476
Average daily quests completed per day2
Quests abandoned576
Total 5-player dungeons entered1618
Total 10-player raids entered272
Total 25-player raids entered296
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)6
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)4
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)24
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)33
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)1
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)4
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)2
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)2
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)2
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)4
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)15
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)3
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)5
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)4
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)2
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)2
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)2
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)16
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)3
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)8
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)19
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)7
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)16
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)18
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)10
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)6
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)14
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)2
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)15
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)4
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)10
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)3
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)13
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)9
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)21
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)20
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)2
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)14
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)2
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)19
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)6
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)21
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)13
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)34
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)2
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)13
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)15
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)13
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)13
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)14
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)13
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)14
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)82
Captain Cookie kills (Deadmines)1
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)106
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated631
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated42
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most82
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed17
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)15
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)14
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)14
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)14
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)17
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)13
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)15
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)15
Mr. Bigglesworth kills2
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)21
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)19
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)22
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)21
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)21
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)22
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)458
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)22
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)22
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)21
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)22
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)20
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)19
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)22
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)22
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)15
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)15
Malygos kills (10 player)11
Malygos kills (25 player)15
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)6
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)9
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill3
Cooking skill600
Cooking daily quests completed106
Cooking Recipes known208
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained234
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned22
Fishing skill600
Fish caught4309
Fish and other things caught4928
Fishing daily quests completed54
Highest Alchemy skill525
Alchemy Recipes learned248
Highest Blacksmithing skill600
Blacksmithing Plans learned369
Materials produced from disenchanting535
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned254
Dalaran Jewelcrafter's Tokens gained163
Flight paths taken597
Summons accepted576
Mage Portals taken263
Mage portal taken most234
Number of times hearthed838
Number of hugs6
Total times LOL'd1
Total cheers3
Total waves13
Total deaths from other players1837
Total deaths from opposite faction1376
Arenas won34
Arenas played71
5v5 matches8
5v5 victories8
2v2 matches63
2v2 victories26
Circle of Blood matches13
Circle of Blood victories8
Dalaran Sewers matches22
Dalaran Sewers victories8
Ring of Trials matches17
Ring of Trials victories8
Ruins of Lordaeron matches18
Ruins of Lordaeron victories10
Highest 5 man personal rating767
Highest 2 man personal rating1357
Battlegrounds played157
Battleground played the most111
Battlegrounds won231
Battleground won the most99
Alterac Valley battles14
Alterac Valley victories62
Arathi Basin battles111
Arathi Basin victories99
Eye of the Storm battles5
Eye of the Storm victories5
Strand of the Ancients battles4
Strand of the Ancients victories22
Warsong Gulch battles23
Warsong Gulch victories18
Alterac Valley towers defended1
Alterac Valley towers captured1
Eye of the Storm flags captured1
Warsong Gulch flags captured6
Warsong Gulch flags returned22
Duels won6
Duels lost13
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)27
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)18
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)3
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)17
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)7
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)19
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)4
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)15
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)2
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)12
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)15
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)2
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)21
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)18
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)14
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)2
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)3
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)2
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)5
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Deaths to elevator boss (Blackwing Descent)1
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)2
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)2
Vanity pets owned177
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)4
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)4
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)6
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)2
Baleroc kills (Firelands)3
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)3
Shannox kills (Firelands)3
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)3
Murozond kills (End Time)2
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)1
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)1
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)1
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)1
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)3
Hakkar kills (Zul'Gurub)2
Badges of Justice acquired1186
Emblems of Heroism acquired443
Emblems of Valor acquired816
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)23
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)23
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)24
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)22
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)23
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)24
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)20
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)21
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)22
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)23
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)22
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)21
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)24
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)20
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)7
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)33
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)23
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)29
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)34
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)31
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)30
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)23
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)34
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)28
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)29
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)28
Emblems of Conquest acquired1254
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)11
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)24
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)30
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)29
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)20
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)20
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)17
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)40
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)37
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)15
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)26
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)12
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)28
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)15
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)12
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)28
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)27
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)25
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)14
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)13
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)12
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)17
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)14
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)19
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)18
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)13
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)12
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)23
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)19
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)22
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)22
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most53
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)1
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)2
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)3
Rivendare kills (Stratholme)56
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)224
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)74
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated962
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated1231
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated39
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most458
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons310
Lava Guard Gordoth kills (Ragefire Chasm)2
Trials of Chi-Ji completed4
Trials of Niuzao completed4
Trials of Xuen completed1
Trials of Yu'lon completed5
Ordos kills6
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Highest score on Basic Damage (Endless) at the Proving Grounds3100
Highest score on Basic Tank (Endless) at the Proving Grounds10118
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)2
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)44
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)4
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)41
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)45
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)45
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)37
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)41
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)43
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)43
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)8
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)8
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)197
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)10
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)133
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated549
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most102
Pandaria raid bosses defeated16
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated2
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most8
Resuscitated by monks3
Raised by death knights7
Challenge mode dungeons completed14
Bronze ratings earned14
Silver ratings earned14
Gold ratings earned14
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most6
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Nalak kills11
Oondasta kills10
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Gastropod meals provided8
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)3
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Malkorok kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)22
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)26
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)3
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)3
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)7
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)18
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)8
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)16
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)11
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)12
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)13
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)13
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)13
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)13
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)13
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)13
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)13
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)13
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)13
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)3
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)10
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)22
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)22
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)5
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)5
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)2
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)2
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)2
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)5
Emblems of Triumph acquired1111
Emblems of Frost acquired761
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 25 player)6
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.