Чилликс

Main
Rank #2710Realm Rank #409
90 Orc Rogue Пламегор
shield
15425
Points
whatshot
549
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T02:05:28.537Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5971813
Largest hit received1002362
Total damage done69011633772
Total damage received5557258988
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1784760
Total healing done663049729
Total healing received4943320735
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.