Целюля

Disabled
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Bloodelf Mage Пламегор
shield
13250
Points
whatshot
508
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-28T21:13:09.459Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt6736221
Largest hit received1050996
Total damage done50815340926
Total damage received4189698494
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received4226102
Total healing done219196345
Total healing received3695120556
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.