Хайпоголик

Main
Rank #33849Realm Rank #3445
90 Undead Warrior Пламегор
shield
8490
Points
whatshot
483
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T06:21:17.046Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt822633
Largest hit received605841
Total damage done7379523813
Total damage received2891231271
Largest heal cast2485148
Largest heal received2485148
Total healing done498317185
Total healing received2192442295
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.