Фишуля

Disabled
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Troll Death Knight Пламегор
shield
9485
Points
whatshot
517
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T16:12:33.800Z

Statistics

524 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used1
Bandage used most1
Different bandage types used1
Health potions consumed61
Health potion used most39
Different health potions used8
Elixirs consumed11
Elixir consumed most7
Different elixirs used4
Flasks consumed285
Flask consumed most142
Different flasks consumed6
Beverages consumed28
Beverage consumed most7
Different beverages consumed8
Food eaten267
Different foods eaten17
Food eaten most142
Healthstones used358
Most factions at Exalted18
Most factions at Revered or higher24
Most factions at Honored or higher39
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted10
Most Horde factions at Exalted4
Total factions encountered61
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired2261
Epic items looted1873
Mounts owned53
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot3908
Need rolls made on loot1522
Largest hit dealt4854770
Largest hit received1073860
Total damage done79036800415
Total damage received9453280164
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received25266668
Total healing done1609345787
Total healing received7733344488
Total kills163412
Total kills that grant experience or honor94918
Creatures killed150268
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most54145
Critters killed6720
Total Honorable Kills865
World Honorable Kills42
Continent with the most Honorable Kills19
Arena Honorable Kills46
Battleground Honorable Kills221
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills205
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills46
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills14
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills205
Total Killing Blows65787
World Killing Blows10128
Continent with the most Killing Blows6799
Arena Killing Blows182
Battleground Killing Blows273
Battleground with the most Killing Blows100
2v2 Arena Killing Blows182
Alterac Valley Killing Blows100
Arathi Basin Killing Blows27
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows27
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows47
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows72
Total deaths1591
Deaths in 2v239
Deaths in Alterac Valley4
Deaths in Arathi Basin27
Deaths in Warsong Gulch16
Deaths in Eye of the Storm19
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients41
Total raid and dungeon deaths1347
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons10
Tol'viron Arena matches9
Total deaths in 10-player raids254
Total deaths in 25-player raids956
Deaths from falling14
Resurrected by priests37
Rebirthed by druids70
Revived by druids42
Spirit returned to body by shamans41
Redeemed by paladins50
Resurrected by soulstones1
Quests completed3489
Average quests completed per day2
Daily quests completed1640
Average daily quests completed per day1
Quests abandoned123
Total 5-player dungeons entered692
Total 10-player raids entered60
Total 25-player raids entered118
Rated Arathi Basin victories1
Rated Eye of the Storm battles2
Rated Eye of the Storm victories2
Rated Twin Peaks battles1
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)2
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)7
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)2
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)2
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)1
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)1
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)1
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)2
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)1
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)3
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)9
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)7
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)2
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)9
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)1
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)11
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)10
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)1
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)9
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)27
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)12
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)11
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)12
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)11
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (The Oculus)1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)9
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)10
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)10
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)28
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated144
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated39
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most12
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed71
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills29
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)5
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)2
Malygos kills (10 player)1
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Cooking skill535
Cooking daily quests completed33
Cooking Recipes known55
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained55
First Aid skill300
First Aid Manuals learned11
Fishing skill450
Fish caught3207
Fish and other things caught3264
Fishing daily quests completed88
Highest Enchanting skill600
Enchanting formulae learned194
Materials produced from disenchanting1422
Items disenchanted357
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned178
Dalaran Jewelcrafter's Tokens gained81
Flight paths taken116
Summons accepted212
Mage Portals taken69
Mage portal taken most62
Number of times hearthed754
Number of hugs2
Total times LOL'd4
Total deaths from other players592
Total deaths from opposite faction155
Arenas won22
Arenas played50
2v2 matches50
2v2 victories22
Circle of Blood matches9
Circle of Blood victories4
Dalaran Sewers matches9
Dalaran Sewers victories4
Ring of Trials matches15
Ring of Trials victories6
Ruins of Lordaeron matches8
Ruins of Lordaeron victories3
Highest 2 man personal rating1474
Battlegrounds played21
Battleground played the most7
Battlegrounds won72
Battleground won the most34
Alterac Valley battles2
Alterac Valley victories13
Arathi Basin battles3
Arathi Basin victories1
Eye of the Storm battles7
Eye of the Storm victories8
Strand of the Ancients victories34
Warsong Gulch battles5
Warsong Gulch victories2
Alterac Valley towers captured1
Warsong Gulch flags captured2
Warsong Gulch flags returned1
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Rated Arathi Basin battles1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)6
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)2
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)4
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)1
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)8
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)1
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)5
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)2
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)5
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)4
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)4
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)3
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)7
Twin Peaks Killing Blows1
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)2
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)4
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)9
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Rated battlegrounds played5
Vanity pets owned46
Rated battleground played the most2
Rated battlegrounds won3
Rated battleground won the most2
Twin Peaks battles1
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Murozond kills (End Time)2
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)1
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)4
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)5
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)6
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)5
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)7
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)5
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)4
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)5
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)4
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)6
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)4
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)3
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)5
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)7
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)8
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)8
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)3
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)6
Badges of Justice acquired293
Emblems of Heroism acquired51
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)6
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)7
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)6
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)4
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)7
Emblems of Conquest acquired278
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)3
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)13
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)13
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)8
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows5
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)17
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)12
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)8
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)8
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)9
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)12
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)8
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)9
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)8
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)9
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)8
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)9
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)8
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)9
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)8
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)9
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)8
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)9
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)8
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)9
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)6
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)12
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)10
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most116
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)1
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)134
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)18
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated780
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated147
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated24
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most13
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons115
Pet Battles won at max level14
PvP Pet Battles won at max level5
Tol'viron Arena victories5
Deepwind Gorge battles1
Deepwind Gorge Killing Blows3
Deepwind Gorge Honorable Kills2
Trials of Chi-Ji completed4
Trials of Niuzao completed3
Trials of Xuen completed2
Trials of Yu'lon completed4
Ordos kills7
Immerseus defeated (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Deaths in Deepwind Gorge4
PvP pet battles won through Find Battle with a full team of level 25 pets.5
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills35
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)2
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)18
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)2
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)3
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)14
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)19
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)3
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)15
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)15
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)17
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)17
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)18
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)8
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)7
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)60
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)12
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)92
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)30
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated350
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most35
Pandaria raid bosses defeated158
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most12
Raised by death knights26
Deaths in Twin Peaks1
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu2
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows11
Challenge mode dungeons completed9
Bronze ratings earned9
Silver ratings earned9
Gold ratings earned9
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most1
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)12
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)12
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)8
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)7
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Nalak kills3
Oondasta kills5
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Council of Elders kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Galakras kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Gastropod meals provided10
Tiger's Peak victories1
Tiger's Peak matches13
Rated Deepwind Gorge battles1
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Norushen's test passed (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Galakras kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Dark Shaman kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Malkorok kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Garrosh Hellscream (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)10
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)10
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)4
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)28
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)24
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)4
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)13
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)28
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)24
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)5
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)23
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)26
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)5
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)23
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)26
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)8
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)20
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)5
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)23
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)8
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)19
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)10
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)15
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)116
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)116
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)11
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)11
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)14
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)14
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)14
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)11
Emblems of Triumph acquired1607
Emblems of Frost acquired1694
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 25 player)7
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.