Фалрен

Main
Rank #5832Realm Rank #849
90 Human Paladin Пламегор
shield
13485
Points
whatshot
567
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-31T08:32:43.464Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5383499
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done126406663374
Total damage received9132418396
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1786002
Total healing done1302509036
Total healing received8582122717
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.