Трокторист

Unknown
Rank #21421Realm Rank #2272
90 Undead Priest Пламегор
shield
9980
Points
whatshot
483
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-31T21:42:46.752Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt1055250
Largest hit received391571
Total damage done547115358
Total damage received941592942
Largest heal cast1030011
Largest heal received1212917
Total healing done1738114965
Total healing received735027559
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.