Стигматик

Main
Rank #26259Realm Rank #2700
90 Gnome Mage Пламегор
shield
9380
Points
whatshot
518
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-09-28T09:40:36.392Z

Statistics

472 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed19
Health potion used most19
Different health potions used1
Mana potions consumed84
Mana potion used most82
Different mana potions used2
Elixirs consumed4
Elixir consumed most4
Different elixirs used1
Flasks consumed433
Flask consumed most348
Different flasks consumed6
Beverages consumed1264
Beverage consumed most704
Different beverages consumed7
Food eaten2690
Different foods eaten17
Food eaten most1382
Healthstones used732
Most factions at Exalted11
Most factions at Revered or higher16
Most factions at Honored or higher29
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted9
Total factions encountered65
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired665
Epic items looted253
Mounts owned41
Extra bank slots purchased4
Greed rolls made on loot1322
Need rolls made on loot455
Largest hit dealt9416388
Largest hit received1352313
Total damage done52981102288
Total damage received3408657208
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received6144770
Total healing done317203097
Total healing received3113293258
Total kills181408
Total kills that grant experience or honor82505
Creatures killed172565
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most64049
Critters killed6298
Total Honorable Kills2225
World Honorable Kills69
Continent with the most Honorable Kills25
Arena Honorable Kills25
Battleground Honorable Kills52
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills33
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills25
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills1
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills33
Total Killing Blows34994
World Killing Blows6783
Continent with the most Killing Blows3158
Arena Killing Blows44
Battleground Killing Blows55
Battleground with the most Killing Blows32
2v2 Arena Killing Blows44
Alterac Valley Killing Blows23
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows32
Total deaths1978
Deaths in 2v215
Deaths in Arathi Basin1
Deaths in Warsong Gulch3
Total raid and dungeon deaths1826
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons13
Tol'viron Arena matches5
Total deaths in 10-player raids173
Total deaths in 25-player raids1584
Deaths from falling10
Resurrected by priests128
Rebirthed by druids125
Revived by druids107
Spirit returned to body by shamans130
Redeemed by paladins185
Resurrected by soulstones4
Quests completed1989
Average quests completed per day1
Daily quests completed637
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned189
Total 5-player dungeons entered430
Total 10-player raids entered72
Total 25-player raids entered174
Rated Battle for Gilneas battles6
Rated Battle for Gilneas victories2
Rated Eye of the Storm battles1
Rated Eye of the Storm victories1
Rated Warsong Gulch battles2
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)1
Rated Warsong Gulch victories1
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)1
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)3
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)1
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)1
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)1
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)3
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)1
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)1
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)1
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)3
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)3
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)3
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)1
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)1
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)2
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)30
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)69
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated221
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated37
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most30
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed5
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills87
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Mr. Bigglesworth kills1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)50
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)4
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)4
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)6
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)4
Malygos kills (10 player)3
Malygos kills (25 player)4
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)4
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill1
Secondary skills at maximum skill1
Cooking skill600
Cooking Recipes known27
First Aid skill1
First Aid Manuals learned1
Fishing skill69
Fish caught10
Fish and other things caught28
Highest Engineering skill591
Engineering Schematics learned168
Highest Tailoring skill600
Tailoring Patterns learned219
Flight paths taken103
Summons accepted150
Mage Portals taken209
Mage portal taken most77
Number of times hearthed162
Total times LOL'd6
Total waves1
Total deaths from other players398
Total deaths from opposite faction97
Arenas won12
Arenas played25
2v2 matches25
2v2 victories12
Circle of Blood matches6
Circle of Blood victories3
Dalaran Sewers matches5
Dalaran Sewers victories3
Ring of Trials matches4
Ring of Trials victories2
Ruins of Lordaeron matches5
Ruins of Lordaeron victories3
Highest 2 man personal rating1191
Battlegrounds played19
Battleground played the most6
Battlegrounds won15
Battleground won the most6
Alterac Valley battles1
Alterac Valley victories6
Arathi Basin battles1
Eye of the Storm victories1
Warsong Gulch battles3
Warsong Gulch victories3
Alterac Valley towers defended1
Rated Arathi Basin battles1
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)37
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)11
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)1
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)7
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)1
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)9
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)12
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)5
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)8
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)9
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)11
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)7
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills14
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows10
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)2
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)2
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)13
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)13
Deaths to elevator boss (Blackwing Descent)2
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)13
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)14
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)10
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)8
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)13
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)11
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)7
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)9
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)8
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)3
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)11
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)4
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)10
Rated battlegrounds played13
Vanity pets owned6
Rated battleground played the most6
Rated battlegrounds won6
Rated battleground won the most2
Battle for Gilneas battles6
Battle for Gilneas victories2
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)7
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)5
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)10
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)10
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)10
Baleroc kills (Firelands)3
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)10
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)6
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)10
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)6
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)4
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)3
Murozond kills (End Time)1
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)1
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)13
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)12
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)13
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)13
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)12
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)12
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)8
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)1
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)5
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)5
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)8
Badges of Justice acquired19
Emblems of Heroism acquired8
Emblems of Valor acquired157
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)14
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)12
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)11
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)12
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)12
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)13
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)12
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)13
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)12
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)12
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)12
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)9
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)12
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)12
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)4
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)24
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)23
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)23
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)34
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)28
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)36
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)27
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)23
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)33
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)24
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)25
Emblems of Conquest acquired906
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)6
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)25
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)27
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)23
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)11
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows13
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)4
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)18
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)5
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)17
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)4
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)5
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)17
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)18
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)4
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)5
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)17
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)18
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)4
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)5
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)17
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)18
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)4
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)5
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)18
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)17
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most4
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)1
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)17
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)29
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated78
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated37
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated452
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated41
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most50
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons57
Tol'viron Arena victories1
Deepwind Gorge battles1
Deepwind Gorge Killing Blows3
Deepwind Gorge Honorable Kills4
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills47
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)10
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)6
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)9
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)3
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)6
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)11
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)11
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)10
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)8
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)7
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)9
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)7
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)7
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)79
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)62
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)111
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)29
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated459
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most83
Pandaria raid bosses defeated165
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most12
Raised by death knights8
Deaths in The Battle for Gilneas5
Deaths in Silvershard Mines10
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows27
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles6
Silvershard Mines victories2
Rated Silvershard Mines battles2
Rated Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)12
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)9
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)9
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Gastropod meals provided1
Tiger's Peak victories1
Tiger's Peak matches3
Rated Deepwind Gorge battles1
Rated Deepwind Gorge victories1
Deepwind Gorge victories1
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)28
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)27
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)2
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)2
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)28
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)28
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)28
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)28
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)27
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)28
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)26
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)27
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)26
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)6
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)21
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)4
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)4
Emblems of Triumph acquired693
Emblems of Frost acquired1095
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 25 player)15
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.