Стигис

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Bloodelf Death Knight <Гуррен Дан> Пламегор
shield
21115
Points
whatshot
557
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-29T00:03:39.627Z

Statistics

690 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used1517
Bandage used most920
Different bandage types used7
Health potions consumed1920
Health potion used most1138
Different health potions used13
Elixirs consumed335
Elixir consumed most59
Different elixirs used24
Flasks consumed783
Flask consumed most296
Different flasks consumed10
Beverages consumed249
Beverage consumed most34
Different beverages consumed88
Food eaten2779
Different foods eaten196
Food eaten most747
Healthstones used1452
Most factions at Exalted70
Most factions at Revered or higher71
Most factions at Honored or higher75
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted15
Most Horde factions at Exalted14
Total factions encountered82
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired3936
Epic items looted1940
Mounts owned219
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot7518
Need rolls made on loot3277
Largest hit dealt34361800
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done93101106317
Total damage received15117039487
Largest heal cast10200000
Largest heal received9305541
Total healing done3540792664
Total healing received13659723861
Total kills588425
Total kills that grant experience or honor284830
Creatures killed454332
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most159048
Critters killed15034
Total Honorable Kills114510
World Honorable Kills1578
Continent with the most Honorable Kills654
Arena Honorable Kills1455
Battleground Honorable Kills15462
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills5230
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills789
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills526
5v5 Arena Honorable Kills140
Alterac Valley Honorable Kills476
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills708
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills603
Eye of the Storm Honorable Kills616
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills5230
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills2931
Total Killing Blows191838
World Killing Blows59483
Continent with the most Killing Blows22003
Arena Killing Blows2229
Battleground Killing Blows10268
Battleground with the most Killing Blows2258
2v2 Arena Killing Blows1590
3v3 Arena Killing Blows523
5v5 Arena Killing Blows116
Alterac Valley Killing Blows1931
Arathi Basin Killing Blows2096
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows2258
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows1736
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows1672
Isle of Conquest Killing Blows575
Total deaths7703
Deaths in 2v2310
Deaths in 3v3149
Deaths in 5v543
Deaths in Alterac Valley125
Deaths in Arathi Basin455
Deaths in Warsong Gulch333
Deaths in Eye of the Storm242
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients246
Deaths from Vanndar Stormpike3
Total raid and dungeon deaths4171
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons46
Tol'viron Arena matches14
Total deaths in 10-player raids1832
Total deaths in 25-player raids1663
Deaths from drowning1
Deaths from fatigue2
Deaths from falling98
Deaths from fire and lava1
Resurrected by priests105
Rebirthed by druids272
Revived by druids132
Spirit returned to body by shamans175
Redeemed by paladins175
Resurrected by soulstones9
Quests completed11098
Average quests completed per day7
Daily quests completed5879
Average daily quests completed per day4
Quests abandoned519
Total 5-player dungeons entered1170
Total 10-player raids entered313
Total 25-player raids entered157
Rated Arathi Basin victories7
Rated Battle for Gilneas battles15
Rated Battle for Gilneas victories9
Rated Eye of the Storm battles11
Rated Eye of the Storm victories5
Rated Twin Peaks battles13
Rated Twin Peaks victories8
Rated Warsong Gulch battles7
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)3
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)1
Rated Warsong Gulch victories4
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)25
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)24
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)3
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)7
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)2
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)7
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)7
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)3
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)2
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)2
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)12
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)2
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)9
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)3
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)3
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)5
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)3
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)16
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)4
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)1
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)1
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)13
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)13
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)3
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)12
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)12
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)2
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)9
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)2
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)15
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)4
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)10
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)15
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)27
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)13
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)2
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)10
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)10
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)1
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)12
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)9
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)6
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)26
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)2
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)12
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)13
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)13
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)16
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)58
Captain Cookie kills (Deadmines)1
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)113
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated489
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated43
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most58
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed12
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills669
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)15
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)16
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)13
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Mr. Bigglesworth kills1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)15
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)366
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)15
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)13
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)22
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)18
Malygos kills (10 player)13
Malygos kills (25 player)15
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)4
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)6
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill3
Cooking skill600
Cooking daily quests completed176
Cooking Recipes known229
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained255
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned22
Fishing skill600
Fish caught11049
Fish and other things caught12009
Fishing daily quests completed114
Highest Blacksmithing skill600
Blacksmithing Plans learned561
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned268
Flight paths taken3097
Summons accepted602
Mage Portals taken250
Mage portal taken most177
Number of times hearthed1998
Number of hugs3
Total times LOL'd5
Total cheers6
Total waves10
Total deaths from other players3836
Total deaths from opposite faction3146
Arenas won404
Arenas played1494
5v5 matches70
5v5 victories27
3v3 matches408
3v3 victories175
2v2 matches1016
2v2 victories422
Circle of Blood matches360
Circle of Blood victories169
Dalaran Sewers matches391
Dalaran Sewers victories49
Ring of Trials matches380
Ring of Trials victories146
Ruins of Lordaeron matches349
Ruins of Lordaeron victories35
Highest 5 man personal rating1055
Highest 3 man personal rating1607
Highest 2 man personal rating1854
Battlegrounds played1035
Battleground played the most208
Battlegrounds won868
Battleground won the most140
Alterac Valley battles117
Alterac Valley victories99
Arathi Basin battles180
Arathi Basin victories66
Eye of the Storm battles181
Eye of the Storm victories127
Strand of the Ancients battles13
Strand of the Ancients victories104
Warsong Gulch battles208
Warsong Gulch victories68
Isle of Conquest battles79
Isle of Conquest victories102
Alterac Valley towers defended52
Alterac Valley towers captured26
Eye of the Storm flags captured36
Warsong Gulch flags captured88
Warsong Gulch flags returned110
Duels won17
Duels lost20
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Rated Arathi Basin battles14
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)3
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)17
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)2
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)19
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)5
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)20
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)1
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)16
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)4
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)18
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)15
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)18
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)14
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)16
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills2721
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills2009
Twin Peaks Killing Blows1187
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows937
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)1
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)6
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)12
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)3
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)8
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)5
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)5
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Rated battlegrounds played92
Vanity pets owned150
Rated battleground played the most15
Rated battlegrounds won51
Rated battleground won the most9
Battle for Gilneas battles93
Battle for Gilneas victories140
Twin Peaks battles87
Twin Peaks victories140
Twin Peaks flags captured11
Twin Peaks flags returned58
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)9
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)9
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)6
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)4
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)9
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)9
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)6
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)9
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)7
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)3
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)5
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)5
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)12
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)10
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)10
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)6
Baleroc kills (Firelands)12
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)5
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)3
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)9
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)13
Shannox kills (Firelands)10
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)3
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)13
Murozond kills (End Time)7
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)4
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)4
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)5
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)9
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)6
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)8
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)10
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)6
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)9
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)7
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)9
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)7
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)4
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)6
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)8
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)10
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)12
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)2
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)24
Hakkar kills (Zul'Gurub)1
Badges of Justice acquired857
Emblems of Heroism acquired458
Emblems of Valor acquired658
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)22
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)15
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)13
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)19
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)17
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)18
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)17
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)17
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)18
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)20
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)17
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)8
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)18
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)16
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)4
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)31
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)23
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)24
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)35
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)31
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)34
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)26
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)30
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)35
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)24
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)31
Emblems of Conquest acquired1124
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)10
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)30
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)33
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)28
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)12
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)13
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)11
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)18
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows206
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)23
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)11
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)25
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)11
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)25
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)11
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)12
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)25
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)26
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)11
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)11
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)25
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)25
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)11
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)11
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)25
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)26
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)11
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)12
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)25
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)21
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)14
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)16
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most43
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)1
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)4
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)4
Rivendare kills (Stratholme)72
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)185
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)73
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated867
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated1095
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated46
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most366
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons461
Pet Battles won at max level168
PvP Pet Battles won at max level109
Tol'viron Arena victories5
Deepwind Gorge battles14
Deepwind Gorge Killing Blows50
Deepwind Gorge Honorable Kills168
Trials of Chi-Ji completed2
Trials of Niuzao completed1
Trials of Xuen completed1
Trials of Yu'lon completed3
Ordos kills3
Immerseus defeated (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Deaths in Deepwind Gorge36
PvP pet battles won through Find Battle with a full team of level 25 pets.109
Celestial Tournament wins3
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills612
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)2
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)22
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)2
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)24
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)21
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)20
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)24
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)17
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)23
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)15
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)21
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)19
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)194
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)50
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)131
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)26
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated519
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most83
Pandaria raid bosses defeated176
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most21
Resuscitated by monks4
Raised by death knights38
Deaths in Twin Peaks110
Deaths in The Battle for Gilneas101
Deaths in Silvershard Mines72
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu98
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows274
Challenge mode dungeons completed20
Bronze ratings earned19
Silver ratings earned16
Gold ratings earned9
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most4
Temple of Kotmogu battles28
Temple of Kotmogu victories15
Rated Temple of Kotmogu battles12
Rated Temple of Kotmogu victories6
Silvershard Mines battles35
Silvershard Mines victories22
Rated Silvershard Mines battles9
Rated Silvershard Mines victories6
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Nalak kills14
Oondasta kills12
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Council of Elders kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Tortos kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Megaera kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Primordius kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Dark Animus kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Lei Shen kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Gastropod meals provided6
Tiger's Peak victories11
Tiger's Peak matches26
Rated Deepwind Gorge battles11
Rated Deepwind Gorge victories6
Deepwind Gorge victories8
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Norushen's test passed (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Galakras kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Dark Shaman kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Malkorok kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)16
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)12
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)4
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)3
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)14
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)17
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)6
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)4
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)4
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)14
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)8
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)11
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)6
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)7
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)14
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)19
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)14
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)7
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)13
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)11
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)8
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)12
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)11
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)19
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)11
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)9
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)9
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)6
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)13
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)10
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)8
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)8
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)6
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)10
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)7
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)8
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)6
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)4
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)43
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)43
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)12
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)12
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)7
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)6
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)6
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)12
Emblems of Triumph acquired1554
Emblems of Frost acquired1343
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 10 player)1
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 25 player)3
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.