Семечков

Unknown
Rank #11663Realm Rank #1398
90 Troll Rogue Пламегор
shield
11675
Points
whatshot
516
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-09-08T09:14:59.645Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done91567075098
Total damage received6071002518
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2212846
Total healing done252077324
Total healing received5667465080
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.