Рёса

Main
Rank #10785Realm Rank #1305
90 Dwarf Priest Пламегор
shield
11890
Points
whatshot
511
Item Level
Last updated: 2025-12-17T18:58:24.003Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received1128000
Total damage done22101414092
Total damage received4117251044
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1790101
Total healing done14245839321
Total healing received3501422871
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.