Пусяя

Main
Rank #20807Realm Rank #2193
90 Bloodelf Priest Пламегор
shield
10060
Points
whatshot
513
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-25T17:04:02.376Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt1363172
Largest hit received585111
Total damage done6920880593
Total damage received1904941570
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1795047
Total healing done5630644090
Total healing received1694965281
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.