Полеша

Main
Rank #33031Realm Rank #3357
90 Tauren Shaman Пламегор
shield
8580
Points
whatshot
486
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T18:14:42.204Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt2018807
Largest hit received463055
Total damage done14194624233
Total damage received1482957895
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1881896
Total healing done3008242566
Total healing received1377098757
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.