Оверкилс

Main
Rank #7072Realm Rank #1009
90 Goblin Priest Пламегор
shield
12990
Points
whatshot
517
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-31T14:57:00.729Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3809285
Largest hit received564000
Total damage done35529138012
Total damage received1956272711
Largest heal cast2459898
Largest heal received5084775
Total healing done2091916318
Total healing received1997901539
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.