Никитуки

Disabled
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Bloodelf Paladin Пламегор
shield
9430
Points
whatshot
515
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T20:23:40.890Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5435971
Largest hit received1020000
Total damage done48191075072
Total damage received11132471126
Largest heal cast1487308
Largest heal received10588906
Total healing done4336497365
Total healing received9915021710
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.