Назиккрутой

Main
Rank #32318Realm Rank #3290
90 Orc Death Knight <не расстраивайся> Пламегор
shield
8670
Points
whatshot
514
Item Level
Last updated: 2025-12-14T05:36:01.712Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741294
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done39749125640
Total damage received4465062413
Largest heal cast8400000
Largest heal received1494158
Total healing done1089465576
Total healing received4442047646
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.