Мэггимаг

Main
Rank #578Realm Rank #106
90 Undead Mage Пламегор
shield
18800
Points
whatshot
560
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T06:02:43.763Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt34361800
Largest hit received708946
Total damage done71524244850
Total damage received3113287562
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received4867750
Total healing done952161960
Total healing received2330671812
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.