Мэггимаг

Main
Rank #584Realm Rank #109
90 Undead Mage Пламегор
shield
18790
Points
whatshot
560
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-31T20:49:08.548Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt34361800
Largest hit received708946
Total damage done71512516290
Total damage received3112775442
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received4867750
Total healing done952083224
Total healing received2330489938
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.