Маркоушен

Main
Rank #38880Realm Rank #3865
90 Bloodelf Paladin Пламегор
shield
7855
Points
whatshot
517
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-31T17:05:15.473Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3833208
Largest hit received1260000
Total damage done48028185493
Total damage received3456356600
Largest heal cast2459898
Largest heal received3155292
Total healing done596537911
Total healing received3217604638
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.