Лавистыч

Main
Rank #549Realm Rank #98
90 Troll Shaman <Экспертное Мнение> Пламегор
shield
18880
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-31T14:17:22.845Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1080000
Total damage done184679360332
Total damage received13403941443
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2495994
Total healing done20596570823
Total healing received12807131446
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.