Зомбартдк

Main
Rank #4673Realm Rank #709
90 Orc Death Knight Пламегор
shield
14050
Points
whatshot
565
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-31T07:19:22.170Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt6208724
Largest hit received2252170
Total damage done146095248002
Total damage received31240958383
Largest heal cast1063513
Largest heal received8965898
Total healing done10975215900
Total healing received28443553559
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.