Виктоорович

Main
Rank #36126Realm Rank #3636
90 Bloodelf Paladin Пламегор
shield
8210
Points
whatshot
517
Item Level
Last updated: 2025-12-14T20:40:33.576Z

Statistics

295 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed1
Health potion used most1
Different health potions used1
Flasks consumed209
Flask consumed most65
Different flasks consumed6
Beverages consumed26
Beverage consumed most17
Different beverages consumed2
Food eaten253
Different foods eaten5
Food eaten most91
Healthstones used13
Most factions at Exalted3
Most factions at Revered or higher11
Most factions at Honored or higher12
Most Northrend factions at Exalted4
Most Outland factions at Exalted2
Total factions encountered38
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired4739
Epic items looted4461
Mounts owned38
Extra bank slots purchased2
Greed rolls made on loot671
Need rolls made on loot298
Largest hit dealt14106270
Largest hit received836973
Total damage done23702347159
Total damage received7149715187
Largest heal cast6300000
Largest heal received25777796
Total healing done1590190572
Total healing received6222197109
Total kills111846
Total kills that grant experience or honor76770
Creatures killed107053
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most47862
Critters killed4650
Total Honorable Kills43
World Honorable Kills8
Continent with the most Honorable Kills4
Total Killing Blows8184
World Killing Blows763
Continent with the most Killing Blows418
Total deaths749
Total raid and dungeon deaths734
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons16
Total deaths in 10-player raids20
Total deaths in 25-player raids656
Deaths from fatigue1
Deaths from falling5
Resurrected by priests24
Rebirthed by druids138
Revived by druids15
Spirit returned to body by shamans16
Redeemed by paladins26
Resurrected by soulstones82
Quests completed391
Average quests completed per day0
Daily quests completed39
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned83
Total 5-player dungeons entered568
Total 10-player raids entered13
Total 25-player raids entered83
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)2
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)40
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)2
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)1
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)1
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)2
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)6
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)1
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)2
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)3
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)1
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)22
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated40
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated20
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most4
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed3
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill1
Highest Enchanting skill600
Enchanting formulae learned215
Materials produced from disenchanting3171
Items disenchanted1660
Highest Engineering skill580
Engineering Schematics learned177
Flight paths taken4
Summons accepted65
Mage Portals taken12
Mage portal taken most12
Number of times hearthed207
Total deaths from other players78
Total deaths from opposite faction3
Duels won1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)1
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)2
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)1
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)2
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)2
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)2
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)3
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)1
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)2
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)2
Vanity pets owned9
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)1
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)1
Murozond kills (End Time)2
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)11
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)11
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)11
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)11
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)11
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)11
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)11
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)11
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)3
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)5
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)4
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)5
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)3
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)4
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)3
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Emblems of Conquest acquired112
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)2
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)4
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)5
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)4
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)9
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)4
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)10
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)4
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)4
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)10
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)10
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)4
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)4
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)10
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)9
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)4
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)4
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)10
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)9
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)4
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)4
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)10
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)9
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most45
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)14
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)16
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)7
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated199
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated37
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated118
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated26
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most10
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons39
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)5
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)4
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)4
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)7
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)5
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)6
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)4
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)5
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)4
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)4
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)1
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)15
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)10
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)72
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)34
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated326
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most70
Pandaria raid bosses defeated167
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated16
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most14
Raised by death knights17
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)13
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)14
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)14
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)14
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)13
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)13
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)12
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)12
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)12
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)11
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)2
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)6
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)25
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)22
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)2
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)2
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)25
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)23
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)23
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)25
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)23
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)24
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)5
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)20
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)22
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)21
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)9
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)16
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)14
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)14
Emblems of Triumph acquired452
Emblems of Frost acquired915
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 10 player)1
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 25 player)14
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.