Аполлоо

Main
Rank #22667Realm Rank #2363
90 Tauren Druid Пламегор
shield
9820
Points
whatshot
517
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-31T18:24:25.589Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt2322600
Largest hit received594000
Total damage done2908940693
Total damage received2700866394
Largest heal cast1464539
Largest heal received5094050
Total healing done11585201796
Total healing received2435634522
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.