Ама

Main
Rank #23799Realm Rank #2439
90 Gnome Death Knight Пламегор
shield
9670
Points
whatshot
516
Item Level
Last updated: 2025-12-17T16:12:24.760Z

Statistics

362 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed28
Health potion used most10
Different health potions used5
Elixirs consumed5
Elixir consumed most5
Different elixirs used1
Flasks consumed96
Flask consumed most45
Different flasks consumed8
Food eaten1197
Different foods eaten14
Food eaten most903
Healthstones used49
Most factions at Exalted10
Most factions at Revered or higher14
Most factions at Honored or higher21
Most Northrend factions at Exalted6
Most Outland factions at Exalted7
Total factions encountered51
Equipped epic items in item slots16
Epic items acquired1989
Epic items looted1602
Mounts owned44
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot1804
Need rolls made on loot1243
Largest hit dealt4952554
Largest hit received4277123
Total damage done47777061836
Total damage received11878449196
Largest heal cast1500846
Largest heal received9284755
Total healing done3898079507
Total healing received10765987012
Total kills126186
Total kills that grant experience or honor76812
Creatures killed122983
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most48104
Critters killed2397
Total Honorable Kills301
World Honorable Kills38
Continent with the most Honorable Kills22
Arena Honorable Kills56
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills53
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills3
Total Killing Blows81825
World Killing Blows4538
Continent with the most Killing Blows1773
Arena Killing Blows171
2v2 Arena Killing Blows169
3v3 Arena Killing Blows2
Total deaths1843
Deaths in 2v247
Deaths in 3v31
Total raid and dungeon deaths1753
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons22
Tol'viron Arena matches11
Total deaths in 10-player raids1458
Total deaths in 25-player raids172
Deaths from fatigue2
Deaths from falling12
Resurrected by priests17
Rebirthed by druids69
Revived by druids5
Spirit returned to body by shamans16
Redeemed by paladins5
Resurrected by soulstones6
Quests completed2053
Average quests completed per day2
Daily quests completed1158
Average daily quests completed per day1
Quests abandoned71
Total 5-player dungeons entered520
Total 10-player raids entered173
Total 25-player raids entered112
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)4
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)8
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)7
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)13
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)16
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)13
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)5
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)13
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)14
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)14
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)13
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)14
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)13
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)16
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)3
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated199
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated25
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most16
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)14
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)13
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)13
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)15
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)15
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)13
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill1
First Aid skill270
First Aid Manuals learned11
Highest Alchemy skill600
Alchemy Recipes learned178
Highest Engineering skill593
Engineering Schematics learned174
Flight paths taken58
Summons accepted81
Mage Portals taken55
Mage portal taken most46
Number of times hearthed434
Total times LOL'd6
Total waves3
Total deaths from other players506
Total deaths from opposite faction24
Arenas won24
Arenas played64
3v3 matches1
2v2 matches63
2v2 victories24
Circle of Blood matches12
Circle of Blood victories3
Dalaran Sewers matches12
Dalaran Sewers victories7
Ring of Trials matches20
Ring of Trials victories8
Ruins of Lordaeron matches9
Ruins of Lordaeron victories3
Highest 3 man personal rating96
Highest 2 man personal rating1170
Duels lost1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)18
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)1
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)17
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)1
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)14
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)15
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)15
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)12
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)17
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)13
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)15
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)6
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)16
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)3
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)21
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)21
Deaths to elevator boss (Blackwing Descent)5
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)22
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)22
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)22
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)19
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)22
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)21
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)14
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)21
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)19
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)22
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)21
Vanity pets owned13
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)8
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)6
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)6
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)6
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)6
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)6
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)7
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)4
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)3
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)4
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)3
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)1
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)1
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)16
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)14
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)16
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)16
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)16
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)13
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)13
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)4
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)4
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)4
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)13
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)6
Badges of Justice acquired474
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Emblems of Conquest acquired12
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)16
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)1
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most28
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)1
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)1
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)2
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated72
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated13
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated20
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated20
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most1
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons83
Tol'viron Arena victories3
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)6
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)11
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)5
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)10
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)12
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)13
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)14
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)17
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)16
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)14
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)15
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)15
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)14
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)14
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)12
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)12
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)13
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)13
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)12
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)11
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)3
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)5
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)153
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)88
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)85
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)35
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated325
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated28
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most63
Pandaria raid bosses defeated177
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most15
Raised by death knights3
Challenge mode dungeons completed6
Bronze ratings earned6
Silver ratings earned6
Gold ratings earned5
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most2
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Gastropod meals provided1
Tiger's Peak victories5
Tiger's Peak matches13
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)7
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)7
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)7
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)7
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)4
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)28
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)28
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)2
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)2
Emblems of Triumph acquired149
Emblems of Frost acquired427
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 25 player)5
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.