Ависард

Main
Rank #6284Realm Rank #909
90 Orc Warlock Пламегор
shield
13285
Points
whatshot
562
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T19:27:14.244Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt9022555
Largest hit received760152
Total damage done76734095971
Total damage received2693777588
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1205521
Total healing done1993811568
Total healing received3091217136
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.