Пламегор

Disabled
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Draenei Shaman Пламегор
shield
10210
Points
whatshot
516
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T04:27:04.405Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received799835
Total damage done16064615449
Total damage received5751882517
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1381320
Total healing done23707059456
Total healing received5332260671
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.