Пламегор

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Nightelf Druid Пламегор
shield
9665
Points
whatshot
521
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T15:47:39.900Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1309062
Total damage done254718335494
Total damage received18718378612
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1282119
Total healing done9322092458
Total healing received18138503681
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.