Пламегор

Main
Rank #1704Realm Rank #268
90 Bloodelf Hunter Пламегор
shield
16465
Points
whatshot
537
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T06:23:56.198Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt536870912
Largest hit received1238503
Total damage done99229571687
Total damage received6015979622
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2930631
Total healing done1358520274
Total healing received5569781000
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.