Пламегор

Disabled
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Orc Hunter Пламегор
shield
10500
Points
whatshot
517
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T23:55:33.325Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17690888
Largest hit received918000
Total damage done102323518355
Total damage received6127493693
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2279683
Total healing done432356772
Total healing received5909438756
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.