Пламегор

Main
Rank #2635Realm Rank #396
90 Nightelf Hunter Пламегор
shield
15500
Points
whatshot
496
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T11:09:04.242Z

Statistics

530 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used1207
Bandage used most439
Different bandage types used5
Health potions consumed977
Health potion used most449
Different health potions used10
Mana potions consumed1676
Mana potion used most680
Different mana potions used11
Elixirs consumed1193
Elixir consumed most361
Different elixirs used17
Flasks consumed793
Flask consumed most585
Different flasks consumed6
Beverages consumed1967
Beverage consumed most726
Different beverages consumed80
Food eaten12919
Different foods eaten184
Food eaten most7787
Healthstones used1622
Most factions at Exalted71
Most factions at Revered or higher71
Most factions at Honored or higher74
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted16
Total factions encountered79
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired5813
Epic items looted5178
Mounts owned154
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot5728
Need rolls made on loot1840
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received524151
Total damage done60539413137
Total damage received3539629164
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2041295
Total healing done1461529276
Total healing received3122465222
Total kills671624
Total kills that grant experience or honor323176
Creatures killed614402
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most209345
Critters killed14299
Total Honorable Kills42647
World Honorable Kills643
Continent with the most Honorable Kills227
Arena Honorable Kills181
Battleground Honorable Kills293
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills293
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills333
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills27
5v5 Arena Honorable Kills185
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills293
Total Killing Blows239393
World Killing Blows61241
Continent with the most Killing Blows22797
Arena Killing Blows98
Battleground Killing Blows2328
Battleground with the most Killing Blows693
2v2 Arena Killing Blows305
3v3 Arena Killing Blows20
5v5 Arena Killing Blows69
Alterac Valley Killing Blows548
Arathi Basin Killing Blows553
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows693
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows449
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows85
Total deaths7204
Deaths in 2v2239
Deaths in 3v318
Deaths in 5v518
Deaths in Alterac Valley31
Deaths in Arathi Basin106
Deaths in Warsong Gulch114
Deaths in Eye of the Storm92
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients22
Total raid and dungeon deaths5174
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons40
Tol'viron Arena matches9
Total deaths in 10-player raids1188
Total deaths in 25-player raids3736
Deaths from falling34
Resurrected by priests374
Rebirthed by druids171
Revived by druids206
Spirit returned to body by shamans213
Redeemed by paladins228
Resurrected by soulstones5
Quests completed14611
Average quests completed per day7
Daily quests completed9112
Average daily quests completed per day4
Quests abandoned406
Total 5-player dungeons entered1775
Total 10-player raids entered342
Total 25-player raids entered811
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)2
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)1
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)6
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)25
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)21
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)3
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)11
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)15
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)9
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)11
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)7
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)12
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)116
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)11
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)21
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)15
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)10
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)11
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)5
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)4
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)64
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)22
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)60
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)46
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)43
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)71
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)52
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)30
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)5
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)19
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)25
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)19
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)17
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)41
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)17
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)3
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)33
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)22
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)20
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)20
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)16
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)19
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (The Oculus)1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)22
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)21
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)22
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)29
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)28
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)28
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)29
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)28
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)28
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)127
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)143
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated824
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated42
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most127
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed34
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)28
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)28
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)29
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)28
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)28
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)28
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)31
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)31
Mr. Bigglesworth kills2
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)383
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)18
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)18
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)19
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)25
Malygos kills (10 player)17
Malygos kills (25 player)18
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)5
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)9
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill3
Cooking skill600
Cooking daily quests completed112
Cooking Recipes known224
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained180
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned23
Fishing skill600
Fish caught22505
Fish and other things caught23673
Fishing daily quests completed348
Materials produced from disenchanting1348
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned268
Highest Jewelcrafting skill600
Jewelcrafting Designs learned368
Flight paths taken1524
Summons accepted335
Mage Portals taken547
Mage portal taken most230
Number of times hearthed2089
Number of hugs2
Total times LOL'd40
Total cheers5
Total waves38
Total deaths from other players2245
Total deaths from opposite faction1743
Arenas won193
Arenas played505
5v5 matches82
5v5 victories35
3v3 matches26
3v3 victories8
2v2 matches397
2v2 victories169
Circle of Blood matches163
Circle of Blood victories71
Dalaran Sewers matches45
Dalaran Sewers victories5
Ring of Trials matches145
Ring of Trials victories61
Ruins of Lordaeron matches143
Ruins of Lordaeron victories49
Highest 5 man personal rating1426
Highest 3 man personal rating762
Highest 2 man personal rating1461
Battlegrounds played155
Battleground played the most49
Battlegrounds won265
Battleground won the most99
Alterac Valley battles29
Alterac Valley victories99
Arathi Basin battles37
Arathi Basin victories22
Eye of the Storm battles40
Eye of the Storm victories20
Strand of the Ancients victories33
Warsong Gulch battles49
Warsong Gulch victories27
Alterac Valley towers defended9
Alterac Valley towers captured7
Eye of the Storm flags captured11
Warsong Gulch flags captured5
Warsong Gulch flags returned14
Duels won13
Duels lost7
Most Alliance factions at Exalted13
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)4
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)15
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)6
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)14
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)5
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)13
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)4
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)12
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)2
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)10
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)2
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)17
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)14
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)10
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)8
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)2
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)4
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)10
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)4
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)23
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)22
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)23
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)22
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)22
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)7
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)12
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)22
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)21
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)17
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)17
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)17
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)3
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)20
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)4
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)19
Vanity pets owned167
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)5
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)4
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)16
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)16
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)16
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)1
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)1
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)1
Baleroc kills (Firelands)2
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)16
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)15
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)16
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)8
Shannox kills (Firelands)1
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)10
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)4
Murozond kills (End Time)2
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)2
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)1
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)1
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)10
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)9
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)10
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)10
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)9
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)8
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)6
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)2
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)4
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)5
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)5
Hakkar kills (Zul'Gurub)1
Badges of Justice acquired3604
Emblems of Heroism acquired580
Emblems of Valor acquired931
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)18
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)12
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)11
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)18
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)14
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)19
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)17
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)18
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)16
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)17
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)16
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)12
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)17
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)14
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)6
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)36
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)33
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)33
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)41
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)37
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)40
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)31
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)36
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)41
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)34
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)35
Emblems of Conquest acquired1529
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)8
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)36
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)36
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)34
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)33
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)24
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)21
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)5
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)45
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)18
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)29
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)16
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)29
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)18
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)16
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)29
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)29
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)18
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)16
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)29
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)29
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)17
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)16
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)29
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)29
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)17
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)16
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)30
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)28
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)18
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)26
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most58
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)1
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)4
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)1
Rivendare kills (Stratholme)194
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)324
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)106
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated1432
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated1206
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated45
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most383
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons213
Pet Battles won at max level12
Tol'viron Arena victories7
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)2
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)10
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)2
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)8
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)6
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)8
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)13
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)6
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)7
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)6
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)7
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)7
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)147
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)96
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)50
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)10
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated238
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated30
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most60
Pandaria raid bosses defeated70
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most7
Resuscitated by monks1
Raised by death knights9
Challenge mode dungeons completed3
Bronze ratings earned3
Silver ratings earned3
Gold ratings earned1
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most2
Tiger's Peak victories3
Tiger's Peak matches9
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)26
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)31
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)4
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)3
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)12
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)18
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)8
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)13
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)16
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)3
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)3
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)13
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 25 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)17
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)13
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)17
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)13
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)19
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)12
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)19
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)12
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)16
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)13
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)16
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)12
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)15
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)13
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)17
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)7
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)11
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)11
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)11
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)4
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)19
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)20
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)15
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)15
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)13
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)13
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)13
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)15
Emblems of Triumph acquired1884
Emblems of Frost acquired1120
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 10 player)1
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 25 player)6
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.