Flamegor

Unknown
Rank #48261Realm Rank #4816
90 Bloodelf Paladin Пламегор
shield
6260
Points
whatshot
539
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3698711
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done84775503701
Total damage received6598511486
Largest heal cast2030650
Largest heal received6355226
Total healing done1438755520
Total healing received6096434439
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.