Пламегор

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
80 Undead Rogue Пламегор
shield
12565
Points
whatshot
264
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T00:46:50.360Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4003036
Largest hit received550392
Total damage done24402162070
Total damage received829157605
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1034066
Total healing done427462238
Total healing received875958404
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.