Пламегор

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Orc Rogue Пламегор
shield
16320
Points
whatshot
537
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T17:27:04.815Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt34361800
Largest hit received1020000
Total damage done115642949285
Total damage received6794008489
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2097028
Total healing done385129834
Total healing received6402933107
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.