Flamegor

Alt
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Undead Mage Пламегор
shield
3850
Points
whatshot
482
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-26T18:28:43.184Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt1352720
Largest hit received242112
Total damage done4997768538
Total damage received792587189
Largest heal cast2006309
Largest heal received2006309
Total healing done240022096
Total healing received417511563
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.