Пламегор

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Bloodelf Paladin Пламегор
shield
6655
Points
whatshot
497
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T17:16:36.715Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt1360335
Largest hit received781587
Total damage done7554184467
Total damage received1522827342
Largest heal cast1255648
Largest heal received1255648
Total healing done2527194489
Total healing received1616874170
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.