Пламегор

Main
Rank #587Realm Rank #109
90 Undead Mage Пламегор
shield
18765
Points
whatshot
560
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T00:12:21.099Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt34361800
Largest hit received708946
Total damage done71503100623
Total damage received3112744864
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received4867750
Total healing done952017646
Total healing received2330404148
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.