flamegor

Unknown
Rank #40936Realm Rank #3960
90 Gnome Warlock Пламегор
shield
7525
Points
whatshot
579
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1054070
Total damage done199345354355
Total damage received10454140252
Largest heal cast2459898
Largest heal received7683201
Total healing done2483154242
Total healing received10869824587
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.