Пламегор

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Tauren Druid Пламегор
shield
16575
Points
whatshot
506
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-08-19T04:56:35.516Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt34361800
Largest hit received608290
Total damage done29894098914
Total damage received3595333282
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1274537
Total healing done2065958869
Total healing received3393550293
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.