Пламегор

Main
Rank #9909Realm Rank #1239
90 Bloodelf Paladin Пламегор
shield
12130
Points
whatshot
512
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T11:10:00.835Z

Statistics

328 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed39
Health potion used most9
Different health potions used9
Mana potions consumed103
Mana potion used most41
Different mana potions used7
Elixirs consumed47
Elixir consumed most11
Different elixirs used11
Flasks consumed41
Flask consumed most35
Different flasks consumed5
Beverages consumed116
Beverage consumed most22
Different beverages consumed16
Food eaten262
Different foods eaten31
Food eaten most110
Healthstones used11
Most factions at Exalted5
Most factions at Revered or higher14
Most factions at Honored or higher30
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted8
Total factions encountered54
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired544
Epic items looted406
Mounts owned124
Extra bank slots purchased5
Greed rolls made on loot1205
Need rolls made on loot280
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received583025
Total damage done4110130558
Total damage received1329330778
Largest heal cast1989573
Largest heal received4455854
Total healing done4582613041
Total healing received1224669767
Total kills45072
Total kills that grant experience or honor28403
Creatures killed43349
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most21066
Critters killed1133
Total Honorable Kills7
World Honorable Kills7
Continent with the most Honorable Kills5
Total Killing Blows14256
World Killing Blows3351
Continent with the most Killing Blows1293
Total deaths308
Total raid and dungeon deaths275
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons14
Total deaths in 10-player raids26
Total deaths in 25-player raids193
Deaths from falling3
Resurrected by priests2
Rebirthed by druids18
Spirit returned to body by shamans1
Redeemed by paladins2
Resurrected by soulstones7
Quests completed1776
Average quests completed per day2
Daily quests completed431
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned96
Total 5-player dungeons entered216
Total 10-player raids entered11
Total 25-player raids entered17
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)1
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)1
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)1
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)1
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)1
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)1
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)1
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)2
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)3
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)1
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)1
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)2
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)1
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)1
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)3
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)3
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)2
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)1
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)1
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)1
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)2
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated41
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated26
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most2
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed8
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill1
Cooking skill600
Cooking Recipes known68
Fishing skill364
Fish caught390
Fish and other things caught633
Highest Blacksmithing skill600
Blacksmithing Plans learned244
Materials produced from disenchanting486
Highest Jewelcrafting skill600
Jewelcrafting Designs learned368
Flight paths taken41
Summons accepted35
Mage Portals taken27
Mage portal taken most14
Number of times hearthed189
Number of hugs8
Total deaths from other players46
Total deaths from opposite faction7
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)2
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)5
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)2
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)5
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)3
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)4
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)4
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)2
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)5
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)1
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)3
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)2
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)2
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)3
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Vanity pets owned15
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)6
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)5
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)6
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)7
Baleroc kills (Firelands)7
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)6
Shannox kills (Firelands)6
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Badges of Justice acquired62
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)7
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)1
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most4
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)2
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)2
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)23
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)4
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated99
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated56
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated15
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated15
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most1
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons39
Pet Battles won at max level41
PvP Pet Battles won at max level1
PvP pet battles won through Find Battle with a full team of level 25 pets.1
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)3
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)8
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)2
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)2
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)8
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)11
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)6
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)8
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)5
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)13
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)7
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)4
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)5
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)37
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)13
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)95
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)15
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated389
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most78
Pandaria raid bosses defeated84
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most7
Raised by death knights14
Stone Guard kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)7
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)7
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)12
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Oondasta kills1
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 25 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)1
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)1
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)2
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)2
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)2
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.