Flamegor

Main
Rank #213Realm Rank #34
90 Troll Mage <Тиамат> Пламегор
shield
20470
Points
whatshot
552
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-13T11:51:11.690Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt34361800
Largest hit received935566
Total damage done110535167719
Total damage received8314194369
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received5723660
Total healing done1162560497
Total healing received6849447672
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.