Пламегор

Main
Rank #45473Realm Rank #4530
90 Bloodelf Paladin Пламегор
shield
6765
Points
whatshot
480
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T12:41:20.156Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4512335
Largest hit received856277
Total damage done37960184725
Total damage received5108078889
Largest heal cast3798658
Largest heal received1109745
Total healing done1565190158
Total healing received4815403976
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.