Flamegor

Main
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Undead Rogue <ИМПАКТ> Пламегор
shield
9520
Points
whatshot
529
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-16T02:50:28.351Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt323687789
Largest hit received997958
Total damage done40604576657
Total damage received4137496737
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2527825
Total healing done886928711
Total healing received3709386949
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.