Пламегор

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Orc Death Knight <не расстраивайся> Пламегор
shield
14885
Points
whatshot
515
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-04T17:22:13.419Z

Statistics

540 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used194
Bandage used most155
Different bandage types used5
Health potions consumed438
Health potion used most216
Different health potions used12
Elixirs consumed42
Elixir consumed most15
Different elixirs used7
Flasks consumed781
Flask consumed most389
Different flasks consumed6
Beverages consumed417
Beverage consumed most72
Different beverages consumed80
Food eaten4643
Different foods eaten176
Food eaten most1168
Healthstones used734
Most factions at Exalted52
Most factions at Revered or higher53
Most factions at Honored or higher59
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted15
Most Horde factions at Exalted13
Total factions encountered71
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired1513
Epic items looted931
Mounts owned134
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot967
Need rolls made on loot1287
Largest hit dealt3373817
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done45523830913
Total damage received4170023879
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received6343681
Total healing done1484504649
Total healing received3942086963
Total kills329987
Total kills that grant experience or honor127578
Creatures killed306195
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most100303
Critters killed9421
Total Honorable Kills14298
World Honorable Kills297
Continent with the most Honorable Kills193
Arena Honorable Kills1538
Battleground Honorable Kills2078
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills1206
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills1153
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills104
5v5 Arena Honorable Kills281
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills15
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills1206
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills722
Total Killing Blows95343
World Killing Blows29792
Continent with the most Killing Blows11394
Arena Killing Blows2529
Battleground Killing Blows2409
Battleground with the most Killing Blows847
2v2 Arena Killing Blows2179
3v3 Arena Killing Blows98
5v5 Arena Killing Blows252
Alterac Valley Killing Blows847
Arathi Basin Killing Blows369
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows229
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows270
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows464
Isle of Conquest Killing Blows230
Total deaths4719
Deaths in 2v2527
Deaths in 3v330
Deaths in 5v571
Deaths in Alterac Valley191
Deaths in Arathi Basin192
Deaths in Warsong Gulch120
Deaths in Eye of the Storm90
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients144
Deaths from Vanndar Stormpike7
Total raid and dungeon deaths2876
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons63
Tol'viron Arena matches5
Total deaths in 10-player raids512
Total deaths in 25-player raids2017
Deaths from falling60
Deaths from fire and lava2
Resurrected by priests184
Rebirthed by druids137
Revived by druids146
Spirit returned to body by shamans94
Redeemed by paladins166
Resurrected by soulstones83
Quests completed4298
Average quests completed per day3
Daily quests completed1638
Average daily quests completed per day1
Quests abandoned536
Total 5-player dungeons entered945
Total 10-player raids entered157
Total 25-player raids entered327
Rated Battle for Gilneas battles1
Rated Battle for Gilneas victories1
Rated Eye of the Storm battles3
Rated Eye of the Storm victories1
Rated Twin Peaks battles2
Rated Twin Peaks victories1
Rated Warsong Gulch battles3
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)1
Rated Warsong Gulch victories1
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)24
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)13
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)3
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)7
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)3
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)7
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)2
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)1
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)3
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)13
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)3
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)19
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)2
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)11
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)5
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)6
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)3
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)31
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)5
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)6
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)2
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)38
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)7
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)6
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)12
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)9
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)12
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)9
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)19
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)10
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)39
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)12
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)13
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)14
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)5
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)14
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)11
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)13
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)11
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)11
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)11
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)11
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)11
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)11
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)11
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)108
Captain Cookie kills (Deadmines)1
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)117
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated541
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated44
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most108
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed26
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills41
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)11
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)11
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)11
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)11
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)11
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)11
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)11
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)11
Mr. Bigglesworth kills2
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)392
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)14
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)17
Malygos kills (10 player)12
Malygos kills (25 player)16
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)7
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)9
Professions learned2
Cooking skill525
Cooking daily quests completed77
Cooking Recipes known220
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained187
First Aid skill525
First Aid Manuals learned19
Fishing skill525
Fish caught11048
Fish and other things caught11349
Fishing daily quests completed60
Highest Blacksmithing skill552
Blacksmithing Plans learned269
Materials produced from disenchanting61
Highest Engineering skill586
Engineering Schematics learned249
Dalaran Jewelcrafter's Tokens gained55
Flight paths taken1089
Summons accepted355
Mage Portals taken259
Mage portal taken most173
Number of times hearthed791
Number of hugs3
Total times LOL'd3
Total cheers1
Total waves1
Total deaths from other players1971
Total deaths from opposite faction1700
Arenas won403
Arenas played1690
5v5 matches140
5v5 victories55
3v3 matches70
3v3 victories34
2v2 matches1480
2v2 victories674
Circle of Blood matches430
Circle of Blood victories197
Dalaran Sewers matches415
Dalaran Sewers victories15
Ring of Trials matches417
Ring of Trials victories173
Ruins of Lordaeron matches423
Ruins of Lordaeron victories17
Highest 5 man personal rating1755
Highest 3 man personal rating1055
Highest 2 man personal rating2225
Battlegrounds played229
Battleground played the most69
Battlegrounds won442
Battleground won the most99
Alterac Valley battles69
Alterac Valley victories99
Arathi Basin battles52
Arathi Basin victories13
Eye of the Storm battles34
Eye of the Storm victories27
Strand of the Ancients victories99
Warsong Gulch battles29
Warsong Gulch victories7
Isle of Conquest battles35
Isle of Conquest victories99
Alterac Valley towers defended19
Alterac Valley towers captured9
Eye of the Storm flags captured8
Warsong Gulch flags captured7
Warsong Gulch flags returned50
Duels won33
Duels lost16
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)2
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)14
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)3
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)13
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)2
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)12
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)2
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)13
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)13
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)14
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)16
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)11
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)13
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills49
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills86
Twin Peaks Killing Blows27
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows39
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)1
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)2
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)4
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)7
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)16
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)16
Deaths to elevator boss (Blackwing Descent)1
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)16
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)16
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)16
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)16
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)16
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)16
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)15
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)15
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)13
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)17
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)16
Rated battlegrounds played13
Vanity pets owned120
Rated battleground played the most3
Rated battlegrounds won6
Rated battleground won the most2
Battle for Gilneas battles3
Battle for Gilneas victories23
Twin Peaks battles3
Twin Peaks victories1
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)15
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)15
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)15
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)15
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)15
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)14
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)3
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)12
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)6
Murozond kills (End Time)4
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)2
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)3
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)12
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)12
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)12
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)12
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)12
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)12
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)11
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)1
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)1
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)11
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)12
Hakkar kills (Zul'Gurub)1
Badges of Justice acquired544
Emblems of Heroism acquired434
Emblems of Valor acquired728
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)23
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)13
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)11
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)21
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)20
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)26
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)21
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)26
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)21
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)21
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)21
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)19
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)21
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)21
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)2
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)29
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)25
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)27
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)35
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)34
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)34
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)31
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)30
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)34
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)29
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)31
Emblems of Conquest acquired1345
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)4
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)31
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)34
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)30
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)12
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)13
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)9
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)5
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows2
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)22
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)10
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)19
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)10
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)19
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)9
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)9
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)19
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)19
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)9
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)9
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)19
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)19
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)9
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)10
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)19
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)19
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)9
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)10
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)19
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)19
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)13
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)14
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most29
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)1
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)2
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)8
Rivendare kills (Stratholme)36
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)178
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)72
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated778
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated1093
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated48
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most392
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons237
Tol'viron Arena victories1
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills3
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)6
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)6
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)6
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)2
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)6
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)5
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)6
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)5
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)7
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)6
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)4
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)6
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)6
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)137
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)84
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)97
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)24
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated444
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most89
Pandaria raid bosses defeated130
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most10
Raised by death knights16
Deaths in Twin Peaks4
Deaths in Silvershard Mines9
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu2
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows18
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Rated Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Silvershard Mines battles3
Silvershard Mines victories2
Rated Silvershard Mines battles3
Rated Silvershard Mines victories2
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Tiger's Peak victories3
Tiger's Peak matches6
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)14
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)12
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)4
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)8
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)7
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)21
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)5
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)7
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)19
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)4
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)8
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)8
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 25 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)21
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)8
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)21
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)20
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)21
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)7
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)18
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)20
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)18
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)20
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)19
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)14
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)7
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)13
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)13
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Pit of Saron)1
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)2
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)2
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)3
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)3
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)3
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)3
Emblems of Triumph acquired1177
Emblems of Frost acquired1036
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 10 player)1
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 25 player)5
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.