Пламегор

Main
Rank #3833Realm Rank #590
90 Tauren Druid Пламегор
shield
14550
Points
whatshot
577
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-31T00:58:04.610Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5059104
Largest hit received1397576
Total damage done45577970632
Total damage received12886687540
Largest heal cast4680846
Largest heal received4968565
Total healing done59260446650
Total healing received12656735892
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.